Island Urie Lingey on Map 

Island Urie Lingey on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Urie Lingey. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Urie Lingey.


 

Main information about Island Urie Lingey

Island Urie Lingey, , England. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 60.63333, -0.91667.
Time zone: Europe/London. Island Urie Lingey on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for climbing on: Unst, Urie Lingey, Urie Ness;

Other names: Urie Lingey, Urie Lingey.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Urie Lingey


MON 25.01

5°/4°
1,002 hPa
TUE 26.01

4°/4°
1,012 hPa
WED 27.01

4°/3°
1,012 hPa
THU 28.01

2°/2°
1,001 hPa
FRI 29.01

4°/5°
999 hPa
SAT 30.01

4°/5°
1,009 hPa
SUN 31.01

5°/4°
989 hPa
MON 1.02

4°/4°
973 hPa
TUE 2.02

5°/4°
980 hPa
WED 3.02

4°/4°
991 hPa
THU 4.02

4°/3°
1,005 hPa
FRI 5.02

2°/3°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Urie Lingey


The nearest mountains & hills: Unst, Urie Lingey, Urie Ness, and others.

Urie Lingey on GoogleMaps

Urie Lingey on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Urie Lingey.


Urie Lingey on OpenStreetMaps

Urie Lingey on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Urie Lingey.


Urie Lingey on Wikimapia

Urie Lingey on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Urie Lingey.


Urie Lingey on HotelsMap

Urie Lingey on HotelsMap. Urie Lingey.