Mount Boulsworth Hill on Map 

Mount Boulsworth Hill on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Boulsworth Hill. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Boulsworth Hill.


 

Main information about Mount Boulsworth Hill

Mount Boulsworth Hill, England, England. Elevation 420 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 53.8, -2.1.
Time zone: Europe/London. Mount Boulsworth Hill on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Rochdale, Burnley, Rossendale, Bury, Keighley, Middleton, Radcliffe, Nelson, Heywood, Whitefield, Royton, Rawtenstall, Colne, Ramsbottom, Haslingden, Skipton, Littleborough, Milnrow, Bacup, Todmorden, Padiham, Barnoldswick, Brierfield, Sowerby Bridge, Queensbury, Tottington, Silsden, Glusburn, Wardle, Haworth, Whitworth, Barrowford, Earby, Steeton, Hebden Bridge, Ripponden, Linthwaite, Blackmoorfoot, Mytholmroyd, Wilsden, Marsden, Addingham, Cullingworth, Denholme, Hollingworth, Luddenden Foot, Edenfield, Delph, Oxenhope, Gargrave, Diggle, Embsay, Cornholme, Hameldon Hill, Shaw, Helme, Golcar, Scapegoat Hill, Outlane, Greetland, Ovenden, Slaithwaite, Stainland, Bolton Bridge, Moorside Edge, Utley, Barkisland, Appletreewick, Rishworth, Draughton, Burnsall, Oakworth, Sutton-in-Craven, Cross Hills, Kildwick, Farnhill, Low Bradley, Linton, Cononley, New Delph, Heptonstall, Mytholm, Cracoe, Rylstone, Hetton, Eastwood, Carleton, Moorside, New Hey, Broughton, Eshton, Walsden, Elslack, Smithy Bridge, Lydgate, Laneshaw Bridge, East Marton, Thornton-in-Craven, Coniston Cold, Portsmouth, Airton, Kelbrook, Bell Busk, Kirkby Malham, West Marton, Shawforth, Foulridge, Facit, Salterforth, Castleton, Worsthorne, Holme Chapel, Bracewell, Hellifield, Birch, Halton West, Newsholme, Newchurch, Long Preston, Paythorne, Gisburn, Crawshaw Booth, Reedsholme, Wigglesworth, Walmersley, Rimington, Rathmell, Ewood Bridge, Stubbins, Hapton, Holcombe, Bolton by Bowland, Helmshore, Sabden, Baxenden, Exley, Smithybridge, Shore, Firgrove, Ashworth, Unsworth, Hollins, Limefield, Fishpool, Elton, Summerseat, Greenmount; or for traveling near lakes: Hollingworth Lake, Blackmoorfoot Reservoir, Deer Hill Reservoir; or for climbing on: Oldfield Hill, Pendle Hill, Simons Seat, Earl Seat, Boulsworth Hill, Blackstone Edge, Knowle Hill, Higher Hill, Whittle Pike, Cowpe Lowe, Great Hameldon, Harcles Hill, Musbury Tor, Rossendale Valley; the nearest hotels: The Wool Merchant Hotel, Corus Imperial Crown Hotel, BEST WESTERN PENNINE MANOR, Old Golf House Hotel, OLD GOLF HOUSE CORUS HOTEL, Hobbit, THE ROCK INN HOTEL, IBIS SHEFFIELD, JUDGES COUNTRY HOUSE HOTEL, IBIS BRADFORD SHIPLEY, BINDON COUNTRY HOUSE, TRAVELODGE BEDFORD WYBOSTON, NORWOOD HOTEL, QUORN COUNTRY HOTEL, GREEN MAN HOTEL, DAYS INN STRATFORD UPON AVON, COURTYARD LINCOLN, MOONFLEET MANOR HOTEL, DAYS INN VALE OF GLAMORGAN, THE GEORGE HOTEL ISLE OF WIGHT, CHAMPNEYS TRING, THE BEECH HILL HOTEL, LA POINTE FARM, ST MARTINS ON THE ISLE, DEVONSHIRE ARMS HOTEL AND SPA, BROADFIELD HOTEL, Best Western Broadfield Park, The Coniston Hotel, Norton Grange, Mercure Norton Grange, OAKS HOTEL AND LEISURE CLUB, holiday inn express, Village Hotel and Leisure Club Bury, VILLAGE BURY, Stirk House Hotel, Best Western Old Mill Hotel & Leisure Club, BEST WESTERN BOLHOLT CNTRY PRK, Best Western Bolholt Country Park, BEST WESTERN HIGHER TRAPP CTRY;

Other names: Boulsworth Hill, Boulsworth Hill.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Boulsworth Hill


THU 23.01

7°/5°
1,029 hPa
FRI 24.01

5°/4°
1,022 hPa
SAT 25.01

5°/6°
1,015 hPa
SUN 26.01

6°/3°
1,002 hPa
MON 27.01

3°/1°
997 hPa
TUE 28.01

2°/-1°
993 hPa
WED 29.01

3°/2°
994 hPa
THU 30.01

3°/4°
1,015 hPa
FRI 31.01

7°/4°
1,004 hPa
SAT 1.02

4°/2°
1,013 hPa
SUN 2.02

6°/8°
1,012 hPa
MON 3.02

9°/7°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Boulsworth Hill


Boulsworth Hill on GoogleMaps

Boulsworth Hill on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Boulsworth Hill.


Boulsworth Hill on OpenStreetMaps

Boulsworth Hill on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Boulsworth Hill.


Boulsworth Hill on Wikimapia

Boulsworth Hill on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Boulsworth Hill.


Boulsworth Hill on HotelsMap

Boulsworth Hill on HotelsMap. Boulsworth Hill.